Перейти к содержимому
Oleja

Все победители Canabis Cup с 1989 по 2010

Рекомендуемые сообщения

2010

Cannabis Cup 1 - Tangerine Dream, Barney's Coffeeshop 2 - Super Lemon Haze, Green House United 3 - L.A. Cheese, Green Place

Indica Cup 1 - Kosher Kush, Reserva Privada 2 - Cold Creek Kush, T.H. Seeds 3 - White OG, Karma Genetics

Sativa Cup 1 - Acapulco Gold, Amnesia Seeds 2 - Chocolope, DNA Genetics Amsterdam 3 - Sour Power, HortiLab

Nederhash Cup 1 - Tangerine Nector Iceolator, Barney's Farm 2 - Green House Ice, Green House United 3 - Grey Area Crystal, Grey Area

Imported Hash Cup 1 - Caramella Cream, Barney's Coffeeshop 2 - Rif Cream, Green House United 3 - Twizla, Green Place

Expo Booth Cup 1 - Barney's Farm 2 - Green House Seed Company 3 - Attitude Seed Bank

Product Cup 1 - Barney's Budscope, Barney's Farm 2 - Green House Seed Company, Strain Hunters India DVD 3 - NO2 Vaporizer, Vapir

Glass Cup 1 - Ghost, RooR 2 - The Klingon, Cali Connection 3 - Dragon Bong & Earth Spirit, Dragon Bong

***

2009 Cannabis Cup

Green House – Super Lemon Haze Barney’s – Vanilla Kush Green Place – Headband Kush

Sativa Cup

Harvest Men – Ceres Hilton Green House Seeds – Super Lemon Haze B.C. Bud Depot – The Purps

Indica Cup

Hortilab – Starbud Reserva Privada – O.G. #18 All-Star Genetics – Kushdee

Nederhash Cup

Barney’s – Royal Jelly Green House – Greenhouse Ice Grey Area – Grey Crystal

Hash Cup

Green House – Rif Cream Barney’s – Triple Zero Amnesia – Azila

Expo Award

Greenhouse Seeds Barney’s Farm Big Buddha Seeds

Product Award

Vapor Swing The Incredibowl 1420 Greenhouse Strain Hunters DVD

Glass Award

Roor Excalibur Elect-a-bong from Smoke Better The Increadibowl

*** 2008

Cannabis Cup 1) Super Lemon Haze — Greenhouse 2) Utopia Haze — Barney's 3) Chocolope — The Green Place

Indica Cup 1) Mai com — Kiwi Seeds 2) Cheese — Homegrown Fantaseeds 3) LSD — Amnesia Seeds

Sativa Cup 1) Utopia Haze — Bayney's Farm 2) De La Haze — Paradise Seeds 3) Integrity — Resin Seeds

Import Hash Cup 1) Triple Zero — Barney's 2) Super Palm — The Greenhouse 3) Shiraz — Amnesia

Dutch Hash Cup 1) Royal Jelly — Barney's 2) Greenhouse Ice — The Greenhouse 3) Grey Crystals — Grey Area

Product Cup 1) Be Chilling — Barney's и The Party Spray — DNA 2) Bubble Bags — Bubble Bag 3) Glass Vaporizer — Herborizer

Best Booth 1) Barney's

Glass Cup 1) AK — DNA Gentics 2) Mr. Nice Custom — RooR? 3) MOE — Green Devil

***

2007

Category: Cannabis Cup G-13 Haze - Barney's Chocolope - Grey Area Super Silver Haze - Greenhouse United

Category: Indica Cup Top Dog - Amnesia Seeds Crimea Blue - Barney's Farm Reserva Privada #18 - Reserva Privada

Category: Sativa Cup Kia Kush - Apothecary Tasman Haze - Kiwi Seeds The Purps - BC Bud Depot

Category: Neder Hash Violator Ice-o-lator - Barney's Bubble Mania - Greenhouse United Grey Crystals - Grey Area

Category: Import Hash Triple X - Barney's King Hassan Supreme - Greenhouse United Rifman's Habibi - De Dampkring

Category: Product Cup Barney's Gift Bag - Barney's Vapezilla Vaporizer - Wicked Roots Vapostar Vaporizer - Vapostar Category: Best Booth

Barney Farm DNA Seeds Greenhouse Seeds

2006 год

Cannabis Cup 1) Arjan's Ultra Haze#1/Green House 2) G13 Haze/Barney's 3) Martian Mean Green/Grey Area

Sativa Cup 1) Mako Haze/Kiwi Seeds 2) Opium/Paradise Seeds 3) Blue Cheese/Big Buddha Seeds

Indica 1) Big Buddha Cheese/Big Buddha Seeds 2) Fruity Thai/Ceres Seeds 3) Night Shade/Barney's

Hash 1) Carmello Cream/Barney's 2) Carmello Royale/Green House 3) Rifman's Noor/De Dampkring

Nederhash 1) Barney Rubble/Barney's 2) Water Works/De Dampkring 3) Master Kush Isolater/Green House

Product 1) Super Vapezilla/Wicked Roots 2) Portable Vortex Gravity Bong/Gravity Vortex 3) Aleda Papers/Aleda

Expo 1) Barney's Farm 2) Green House 3) Wicked Roots

Взято здесь :wink:

Вот данные 2005 года.

Glass Cup 1. Triple Perculator 2. D-Line 3. Opal Smooth

Product Award 1. Vapezilla 2. Pollinator 3. Mini Matches

Import Hash Cup 1. Caramella Cream 2. Rifman Malika 3. King Hassan

Nederhash Cup 1. Waterworks 2. Kadni Bubble 3. Arjan's Ultra 2 Haze Hash

Indica Cup 1. Lavender 2. LA Confidential 3. Sensi Star

Sativa Cup 1. Martian Mean 2. Nebula 3. Kushage

Overall Cannabis Cup 1. Willie Nelson 2. Arjan's Ultra Haze 2 3. Silver Haze

2004 год Cannabis Cup 2004 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Amnesia Haze (Barneys Coffeeshop) 2nd Killer Green (Katsu Coffeeshop) 3rd Jack Flash (Sensi Museum)

Expo Cup 1st Barneys Farm 2nd Greenhouse Seeds 3rd Sensi Seeds

Hashish Cup 1st Caramella Cream (Barneys Coffeeshop) 2nd Royal Cream Gold (Rokerij Coffeeshop ) 3rd Nepal Pollen Shoe (Greenhouse Coffeeshop)

Nederhash Cup 1st Barney Rubble (Barneys) 2nd Hawaiian Haze Ice-O-Later (Dampkring) 3rd Ice-O-Later (The Smoking Bull)

Pure Sativa Cup 1st Love Potion No.1 (Reeferman Seeds) 2nd Arjans Haze (Greenhouse Seed Company) 3rd Sage N Sour (T.H. Seeds)

Pure Indica Cup 1st God Bud (B.C. Bud Depot) 2nd MK-Ultra (T.H. Seeds) 3rd L.A. Confidential (DNA Genetics)

Peoples Cup 1st Arjans Haze (Greenhouse) 2nd NYC Diesel (De Dampkring) 3rd Cheese (Homegrown Fantasy)

2003 год Cannabis Cup 2003 Results

Indica Cup 1st MK Ultra (THSeeds) 2nd AK-47 (Serious Seeds) 3rd Pot Of Gold (Flying Dutchmen)

Sativa Cup 1st White Haze (White Label Seeds) 2nd Biddy Early (Magus Genetics) 3rd Hawaiian Snow (Greenhouse Seeds)

Hashish Cup 1st Seheresade Sticky (Dampkring) 2nd Bab Bered (Bush Doctor) 3rd Arabica (Arabica Lounge)

Nederhash Cup 1st Helter Skelter Ice (Barneys) 2nd Kali Mist Bubble Hash (Dampkring) 3rd Royal Jelly (Blue Velvet)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st GreenHouse 2nd Barneys Breakfast Bar 3rd Dampkring

Cannabis Cup 1st Hawaiian Snow (Greenhouse Seeds) 2nd NYC Diesel (Dampkring) 3rd Laughing Budda (Barneys)

2002 год Cannabis Cup 2002 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Morning Glory (Barney's Breakfast Bar) 2nd NYC Diesel (Tweede Kamer) 3rd Super Kali Mist (Greenhouse Tolstraat)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Barney's Breakfast Bar 2nd Greenhouse Tolstraat 3rd The Dolphins

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Sweetleaf 3rd Bluebird

Hashish Cup 1st Royal Cream (The Old Church) 2nd Moroc Sticky (Sensi Seeds) 3rd Daisy Cutter (The Bushdocter)

Indica Cup 1st Hog (Hemp Works) 2nd Buddha's Sister (Soma Seeds) 3rd Mango (KC Brains)

Sativa Cup 1st Mother's Finest (Sensi Seeds) 2nd NYC Diesel (Soma Seeds) 3rd Kali Mist (Serious Seeds) & Super Silver Haze (Greenhouse Seed Co.)

2001 год Cannabis Cup 2001 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Sweet Tooth (Barney's Breakfast Bar) 2nd Blueberry (The Noon) 3rd Big Bang (Greenhouse Tolstraat)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Tolstraat 2nd Barney's Breakfast Bar 3rd De Rokerij

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Greenhouse Seed Co. 3rd Vaportech

Hashish Cup 1st Crystal Clear (Katsu) 2nd Grey Mist Crystal (Grey Area) & Crystal Hash (El Guapo) 3rd Helter Skelter (Barney's Breakfast Bar)

Indica Cup 1st Yumboldt (Sagarmatha Seeds) 2nd Shiskaberry (Amsterdam Seed Co.) 3rd Blueberry (Dutch Passion B.V.)

Sativa Cup 1st Blue Haze (Homegrown Fantaseeds) 2nd Leda Uno (K.C. Brains) 3rd NYC Diesel (Soma Seeds)

Press Cup 1st Sweet Tooth (Barney's Breakfast Bar) 2nd Super Sage (Katsu) 3rd Stardust (De Rokerij)

2000 год Cannabis Cup 2000 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Blueberry (The Noon) 2nd Stardust (De Rokerij) 3rdWhite Smurf (Softland formally Yazoo)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st De Rokerij 2nd Greenhouse Tolstraat 3rdAbraxas Coffeeshop

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Sweetleaf Grinder/Six Shooter 3rd Paradise Seeds

Hashish Cup 1st Water Hash 2nd Royal Dolphin (The Dolphins) 3rd Psycho Pollen (Katsu) & Karamasou (Barney's Breakfast Bar)

Indica Cup 1st Blueberry (Dutch Passion B.V.) 2nd Sensi Star (Paradise Seeds) 3rd Homegrown 2000 (Homegrown Fantaseeds)

Sativa Cup 1stKali Mist (Serious Seeds) 2nd Euphoria (Dutch Passion B.V.) 3rd Fast Spear (Legend Seeds)

1999 год Cannabis Cup 1999 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Super Silver Haze (Greenhouse Tolstraat)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st De Rokerij

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds

Hashish Cup 1st Unique (Dutch Flowers)

Indica Cup 1st Sensi Star (Paradise Seeds)

Sativa Cup 1st Jack Herer (Sensi Seeds)

Cyber Cup 1st Sunburst (Barney's Breakfast Bar)

1998 год Cannabis Cup 1998 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Super Silver Haze (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd El Nino (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Grey Mist (Grey Area)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Tolstraat 2nd De Rokerij 3rd Grey Area

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Jerome Baker 3rd Greenhouse Seed Co.

Hashish Cup 1st King Hassan Elite (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Nepalese Temple Balls (Barney's Breakfast Bar) 3rd Rokerij Special (De Rokerij)

Bio Cup 1st El Nino (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Grey Mist (Grey Area) 3rd White Widow (Dread Rock)

Hydro Cup 1st Super Silver Haze (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Stonehedge (Grey Area) 3rd Siberian Tiger (Siberiл)

Nederhash Cup 1st Shanti Baba (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd(Grey Area) 3rd Choco-Scuff (Chocolata)

Seed Company Cup 1st Greenhouse Seed Co 2nd Sensi Seeds 3rd The Flying Dutchmen

1997 год Cannabis Cup 1997 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st De Dampkring 2nd Greenhouse Tolstraat 3rd Bluebird

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Centrum 2nd De Dampkring 3rd De Rokerij

Expo Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2ndGreenhouse Seed Co. 3rd Ohio Hempery

Hashish Cup 1st King Hassan (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2ndTbizla (De Dampkring) 3rd Nepalese Cream (De Rokerij)

Bio Cup 1st Peacemaker (De Dampkring) 2nd Great White Shark (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Warlock (Bluebird)

Hydro Cup 1st Super Silver Haze (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd White Russian (De Dampkring) 3rd Yellow Cab (Grey Area)

Nederhash Cup 1st C-5 (De Dampkring) 2nd White House (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Dutch Night (Dutch Flowers)

Seed Company Cup 1st Homegrown Fantaseeds 2nd Greenhouse Seed Co 3rd Sensi Seeds

1996 год Cannabis Cup 1996 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st De Dampkring 2nd Green Prisoners 3rd Greenhouse Tolstraat

Coffeeshop Cup 1st De Dampkring 2ndGreenhouse Tolstraat 3rd Lucky Mothers

Hashish Cup 1st Moroccan Premier (De Dampkring) 2nd Malana Cream (Bluebird) 3rd Baba's Holy Balls (Greenhouse Tolstraat)

Bio Cup 1st White Russian (De Dampkring) 2nd White Rhino (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Double Bubble (Grey Area)

Hydro Cup 1st Northern Lights No.5 x Haze-Mist (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Kryptronic (De Dampkring) 3rd AK-47 (Bluebird)

Nederhash Cup 1st White Widow Pollen (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Dutch Night (Dutch Flowers) 3rd Amsterdam Delight (Siberiл)

Seed Company Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Sagarmatha Seeds 3rd Serious Seeds

1995 год Cannabis Cup 1995 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st White Widow (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Bubblegum (Grey Area) 3rd B.C. Bud (Darren Morgan)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Tolstraat 2nd Lucky Mothers 3rd Grey Area

Hashish Cup 1st Nepalese Temple Balls (Bluebird) 2nd Parvatti (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Lami-Nates (KGB)

Bio Cup 1st White Widow (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd White Widow (Dutch Flowers) 3rd Bubblegum (Lucky Mothers)

Hydro Cup 1st Kali Mist (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Bubblegum (Grey Area) 3rd Maui Mist (Grey Area)

Seed Company Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd agarmatha Seeds 3rd Serious Seeds

1994 год Cannabis Cup 1994 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Jack Herer (Sensi Seeds) 2nd Cytral Skunk (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd AK-47 (Grey Area)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Tolstraat 2nd Lucky Mothers 3rd Grey Area

Bio Cup 1st Cytral Skunk (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd Orange Bud (Positronics) 3rd Northern Lights (Positronics)

Hydro Cup 1st Master Kush (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 2nd AK-47 (Cerebral Seeds) 3rd Hydro Chronic (Cerebral Seeds)

Seed Company Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Positronics 3rd Cerebral Seeds

1993 год Cannabis Cup 1993 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Northern Lights (Picasso) 2nd Silver Pearl (Greenhouse Tolstraat) 3rd Mother's Milk (Lucky Mothers)

Coffeeshop Cup 1st Greenhouse Tolstraat 2nd Lucky Mothers 3rd Picasso

Seed Company Cup 1st Sensi Seeds 2nd Sensi Seeds 3rd Sensi Seeds

1992 год Cannabis Cup 1992 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Haze/Skunk (Homegrown Fantasy) 2nd Northern Lights (Bluebird) 3rd Super Skunk (Holland Vijaya Seeds)

1991 год Cannabis Cup 1991 Results

Cannabis Cup 1st Skunk Balls (Free City)

1990 год Cannabis Cup 1990 Results Mostly Indica Cup 1st Super Skunk

Mostly Sativa Cup 1st Haze x Northern Lights

Pure Indica Cup 1st Northern Lights No.5

Pure Sativa Cup 1st Hawaiian x Haze

1989 год Cannabis Cup 1989 Results

Mostly Indica Cup 1st Big Bud x Skunk No.1

Mostly Sativa Cup 1st Early Pearl x Skunk No.1 x Northern Lights No.5 x Haze

Pure Indica Cup 1st Northern Lights No.1

Pure Sativa Cup 1st Haze x South African Sativa

  • Плюсанул 1
  • Минуснул 3

Поделиться сообщением


Ссылка на сообщение
Поделиться на других сайтах

Offtop

Помню, как первый раз попал в Амстердам в 95, стоял убитый перед витриной музея сенси сидс и фтыкал на кубки с победителями тогда с 1986 по 1995, а сейчас там вон ещё сколько шишек-победителей добавилось!
[Зарегистрируйтесь чтобы видеть изображения]

Поделиться сообщением


Ссылка на сообщение
Поделиться на других сайтах

Олежа, обнови список! Четыре года уже прошло. Благодарочка от лица заинтерисованной общественности!

Поделиться сообщением


Ссылка на сообщение
Поделиться на других сайтах

marakanskiy, Список обновлен

[Зарегистрируйтесь чтобы видеть изображения]

Поделиться сообщением


Ссылка на сообщение
Поделиться на других сайтах

Спасибки! Супер Лимон Хейз по ходу наград нахватался за последние годы. Надо брать.

Поделиться сообщением


Ссылка на сообщение
Поделиться на других сайтах

Создайте аккаунт или войдите для комментирования

Вы должны быть пользователем, чтобы оставить комментарий

Создать аккаунт

Зарегистрируйтесь для получения аккаунта.

Зарегистрировать аккаунт

Войти

Уже зарегистрированы? Войдите здесь.

Войти сейчас

  • Сейчас на странице   0 пользователей

    Нет пользователей, просматривающих эту страницу

Статистика

4 391
Всего тем
134 864
Всего сообщений
29 787
Всего пользователей
7 510
Рекорд онлайна
Алекс Аска
Новый пользователь
Алекс Аска
Регистрация 19.01.2021 19:54

Ограничения

Вся информация предоставлена в ознакомительных целях для лиц старше 18 лет.

[Правила использования]

×